-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Frich

Map of Frich Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fric,Frich,Frīch,Fṟic,frch,فرچ, Frich

Frich

Welcome to the Frich google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Frich. See Frich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Frich area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Frich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.75978/70.88887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Frich
  •  
Places near Frich

Online Dating

Frich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Frich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Frich, Afghanistan