-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Fotur

Map of Fotur Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fotur,Fotūr,Futur,Futūṟ,Patur,ftwr,فتور, Fotūr

Fotur

Welcome to the Fotur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fotūr. See Fotur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fotūr area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Fotur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68611/71.64133
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:21
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Fotur
  •  
Places near Fotur

Online Dating

Fotur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fotur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fotur, Afghanistan