-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Phur Nisini Pass

Map of Phur Nisini Pass Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kowtal-e Fornesini,Kowtal-e Fornesīnī,Phur Nisini Pass,Shahgologh,Shāhgologh, Phur Nisini Pass

Phur Nisini Pass

Welcome to the Phur Nisini Pass google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Phur Nisini Pass. See Phur Nisini Pass photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Phur Nisini Pass area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Phur Nisini Pass
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.8437/72.6867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Phur Nisini Pass
  •  
Places near Phur Nisini Pass

Online Dating

Phur Nisini Pass Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Phur Nisini Pass, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Phur Nisini Pass, Afghanistan