Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Fazil Khwah

Map of Fazil Khwah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fadzel Khwah,Fazel Khvah,Fazil Khwah,Faḏẕel Khwāh,Faẕil Khwāh,Fāẕel Khvāh,فضل خواه, Faẕil Khwāh

Fazil Khwah

Welcome to the Fazil Khwah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faẕil Khwāh. See Fazil Khwah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faẕil Khwāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Fazil Khwah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Fazil Khwah
Places near Fazil Khwah

Online Dating

Fazil Khwah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fazil Khwah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fazil Khwah, Afghanistan