-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Farmaquli

Map of Farmaquli Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Farmaqoli,Farmaquli,Farmāqoli,Farmāqulī,فرماقلی, Farmāqulī

Farmaquli

Welcome to the Farmaquli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Farmāqulī. See Farmaquli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Farmāqulī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Farmaquli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.60096/70.25286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:35
Wiki articles near Farmaquli
  •  
Places near Farmaquli

Online Dating

Farmaquli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Farmaquli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Farmaquli, Afghanistan