-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Farghamukhast

Map of Koh-e Farghamukhast Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Farghamukhast,Koh-i-Farghamukhast,Koh-i-Faṟghāmūkhāst,Kuh-e Farghamlikhast,Kōh-e Farghāmūkhāst,Kūh-e Farghāmlīkhāst,kwh frghamwkhast,کوه فرغاموخاست, Kōh-e Farghāmūkhāst

Koh-e Farghamukhast

Welcome to the Koh-e Farghamukhast google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Farghāmūkhāst. See Koh-e Farghamukhast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Farghāmūkhāst area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Farghamukhast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.81666/70.94431
  • Altitude: 3255 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Farghamukhast
  •  
Places near Koh-e Farghamukhast

Online Dating

Koh-e Farghamukhast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Farghamukhast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Farghamukhast, Afghanistan