Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Farghamiru

Map of Darya-ye Farghamiru Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Farghamiru,Darya-i-Faṟghāmīṟū,Darya-ye Farghamiru,Daryā-ye Farghāmīru,Daryā-ye Farghāmīrū,drya frghamyrw,دریا فرغامیرو, Daryā-ye Farghāmīrū

Darya-ye Farghamiru

Welcome to the Darya-ye Farghamiru google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Farghāmīrū. See Darya-ye Farghamiru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Farghāmīrū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Farghamiru
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Farghamiru
Places near Darya-ye Farghamiru

Online Dating

Darya-ye Farghamiru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Farghamiru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Farghamiru, Afghanistan