-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Farghamiru

Map of Farghamiru Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Farghamiru,Fargheh Amiru,Fargheh Amīrū,Farghāmīrū,Firghamiru,frghamyrw,فرغامیرو, Farghāmīrū

Farghamiru

Welcome to the Farghamiru google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Farghāmīrū. See Farghamiru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Farghāmīrū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Farghamiru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74808/70.82671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:23
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Farghamiru
  •  
Places near Farghamiru

Online Dating

Farghamiru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Farghamiru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Farghamiru, Afghanistan