-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Ewarch

Map of Koh-e Ewarch Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ewarch,Koh-i-Ewarc,Koh-i-Ēwaṟc,Kuh-e Ewarch,Kōh-e Ēwarch,Kūh-e Ēwarch,کوه اېورچ, Kōh-e Ēwarch

Koh-e Ewarch

Welcome to the Koh-e Ewarch google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ēwarch. See Koh-e Ewarch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ēwarch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Ewarch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68911/70.97035
  • Altitude: 3415 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ewarch
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ewarch

Online Dating

Koh-e Ewarch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ewarch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ewarch, Afghanistan