-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Eskatul

Map of Eskatul Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eskatul,Eskatūl,Iskatel,Iskatul,Iskatūl, Eskatūl

Eskatul

Welcome to the Eskatul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Eskatūl. See Eskatul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Eskatūl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Eskatul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.41588/71.27178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Eskatul
  •  
Places near Eskatul

Online Dating

Eskatul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Eskatul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Eskatul, Afghanistan