-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Iskan

Map of Darah-ye Iskan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Iskan,Darah-ye Iskān,Darrah-e Eskan,Darrah-e Eskān,Darreh-ye Eskan,Darreh-ye Eskān,Darya Eskan,Darya Eskān,drh askan,دره اسکان, Darah-ye Iskān

Darah-ye Iskan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Iskan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Iskān. See Darah-ye Iskan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Iskān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Iskan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.63828/70.85228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Iskan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Iskan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Iskan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Iskan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Iskan, Afghanistan