-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ishkashem

Map of Ishkashem Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashkasham,Ashkāsham,Eshkashem,Eshkāshem,Eskasem,Es̄kās̄em,Ishkamish,Ishkamīsh,Ishkashem,Ishkashim,Ishkashim Post,Ishkāshem,Ishkāshīm,Iskasem,Is̄kās̄em,ashkashm,اشکاشم, Ishkāshem

Ishkashem

Welcome to the Ishkashem google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ishkāshem. See Ishkashem photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ishkāshem area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Ishkashem
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70693/71.57066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Ishkashem
  •  
Places near Ishkashem

Online Dating

Ishkashem Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishkashem, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishkashem, Afghanistan