-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ayrgi Tal

Map of Ayrgi Tal Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayrgi Tal,Ayrgī Tāl,Ergi Tal,Ēṟgi Tāl,ایرگی تال, Ayrgī Tāl

Ayrgi Tal

Welcome to the Ayrgi Tal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayrgī Tāl. See Ayrgi Tal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayrgī Tāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ayrgi Tal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.95701/70.505
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Ayrgi Tal
  •  
Places near Ayrgi Tal
Ayrgī Tāl (0 km) Barlās-e Wakhī (3.3 km) Deh Magas (3.8 km) Chingā (4.4 km) ‘Alī Mangū (4.5 km) Bakht-e Shāh (4.6 km) Darah-ye Chirik (4.9 km) Khwājah-ye Bāgh (5.3 km) Deh Dā’ī (5.4 km) Ayshānān (5.9 km) Gharjī (6.1 km) Dāshmandān (6.2 km) Darkhān (6.5 km) Ḏaṟkhān (6.6 km) Kurgīān (7.1 km) Nowābād (7.1 km) Khāspak (7.2 km) Malwāy Darreh (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Ayrgi Tal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ayrgi Tal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayrgi Tal, Afghanistan