-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Erghesak

Map of Erghesak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Erghesak,arghsk,ارغسک, Erghesak

Erghesak

Welcome to the Erghesak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Erghesak. See Erghesak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Erghesak area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Erghesak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.49363/70.79432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Erghesak
  •  
Places near Erghesak

Online Dating

Erghesak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Erghesak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Erghesak, Afghanistan