-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Imtalah

Map of Imtalah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Emtala,Emtalah,Imtalah,امتله, Imtalah

Imtalah

Welcome to the Imtalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Imtalah. See Imtalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Imtalah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Imtalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.92774/70.41868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Imtalah
  •  
Places near Imtalah

Online Dating

Imtalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Imtalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imtalah, Afghanistan