Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dudgah

Map of Dudgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dudga,Dudgah,Dūdgāh,دودگاه,Ḏūḏga, Dūdgāh


Welcome to the Dudgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūdgāh. See Dudgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūdgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dudgah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Dudgah
Places near Dudgah

Online Dating

Dudgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dudgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dudgah, Afghanistan