-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Do Shakhghi

Map of Koh-e Do Shakhghi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dushakhgi,Koh-e Do Shakhghi,Kohe Dosakhgi,Kohe Došākhgi,Kuh-e Doshakhgi,Kōh-e Dō Shākhghī,Kūh-e Doshākhgi,kwh dw shakhgy,کوه دو شاخگی, Kōh-e Dō Shākhghī

Koh-e Do Shakhghi

Welcome to the Koh-e Do Shakhghi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dō Shākhghī. See Koh-e Do Shakhghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dō Shākhghī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Do Shakhghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94113/70.83994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Do Shakhghi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Do Shakhghi

Online Dating

Koh-e Do Shakhghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Do Shakhghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Do Shakhghi, Afghanistan