-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Du Rah

Map of Kotal-e Du Rah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dorah An,Dorah Pass,Dorāh Ān,Kotal-e Dorah,Kotal-e Du Rah,Kowtal Do Rah,Kowtal Do Rāh,Kowtal-e Do Rah,Kowtal-e Do Rāh,Kōtal-e Dōrāh,Kōtal-e Dū Rāh,kwtl dwrah,کوتل دوراه, Kōtal-e Dū Rāh

Kotal-e Du Rah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Du Rah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Dū Rāh. See Kotal-e Du Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Dū Rāh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-18.

Map of Kotal-e Du Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1343/71.2389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Du Rah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Du Rah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Du Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Du Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Du Rah, Afghanistan