-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khapero Daud

Map of Khapero Daud Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hauz-i-Dorah,Hauz-i-Dorāh,Howz-e Du Rah,Khapero Daud,Lake Dufferin,Ozero Dufferin,Ḩowẕ-e Dū Rāh, Khapero Daud

Khapero Daud

Welcome to the Khapero Daud google satellite map! This lake is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khapero Daud. See Khapero Daud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khapero Daud area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khapero Daud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11667/71.2
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Khapero Daud
  •  
Places near Khapero Daud

Online Dating

Khapero Daud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khapero Daud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khapero Daud, Afghanistan