Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Du Rah

Map of Darah-ye Du Rah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dorah,Darah-ye Du Rah,Darah-ye Dōrāh,Darah-ye Dū Rāh,Darrah Dorah,Darrah Dorāẖ,Darreh Dorah,Darreh Dorāh,Darya Dorah,Darya Doṟāh,drە dwrah,درۀ دوراه, Darah-ye Dū Rāh

Darah-ye Du Rah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Du Rah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dū Rāh. See Darah-ye Du Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dū Rāh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darah-ye Du Rah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Du Rah
Places near Darah-ye Du Rah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Du Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Du Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Du Rah, Afghanistan