Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Do Darah

Map of Do Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Darah,Do Darreh,Du Darrah,Du Ḏaṟṟah,Dō Darah,dw drh,دو دره, Dō Darah

Do Darah

Welcome to the Do Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dō Darah. See Do Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dō Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Do Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Do Darah
Places near Do Darah

Online Dating

Do Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Do Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Do Darah, Afghanistan