-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Dudargi

Map of Koh-e Dudargi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dudargi,Koh-e Dudargi,Kohe Dodargi,Kohe Doḏaṟgi,Kuh-e Dodargi,Kōh-e Dudargī,Kūh-e Dodargi,kwh ddrgy,کوه ددرگی, Kōh-e Dudargī

Koh-e Dudargi

Welcome to the Koh-e Dudargi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dudargī. See Koh-e Dudargi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dudargī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Dudargi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66556/70.95896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dudargi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dudargi

Online Dating

Koh-e Dudargi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dudargi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dudargi, Afghanistan