-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Do Abi Yaftal

Map of Do Abi Yaftal Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Abi Yaftal,Do Ābī Yaftal,Du Abi Yaftal,Du Ābi Yaftal,Dō Ābī Yaftal,dw aby yftl,دو آبی یفتل, Dō Ābī Yaftal

Do Abi Yaftal

Welcome to the Do Abi Yaftal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dō Ābī Yaftal. See Do Abi Yaftal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dō Ābī Yaftal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Do Abi Yaftal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.27143/70.55907
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Do Abi Yaftal
  •  
Places near Do Abi Yaftal

Online Dating

Do Abi Yaftal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Do Abi Yaftal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Do Abi Yaftal, Afghanistan