-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Du Awi

Map of Du Awi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doabi,Doawi,Doābī,Du Awi,Dū Āwī,دو آوی,Ḏoawi, Dū Āwī

Du Awi

Welcome to the Du Awi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Āwī. See Du Awi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Āwī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Du Awi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.55916/70.36299
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Du Awi
  •  
Places near Du Awi
Dū Āwī (0 km) Khāwruk (0.9 km) Khēl-e Asp (1.7 km) Rabāţ (2.5 km) Katō (3.4 km) Āsyāwānī (5.4 km) Kowrī (7.1 km) Kaftar Khānah (8.1 km) Awligah (8.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārahhā (9.8 km) Khumbuk-e Bālā (10.1 km) Shaykhak (10.4 km) Shaydukān (10.8 km) Farmāqulī (10.9 km) Darah-ye Mīr (11 km) Daryā Mīr (11 km) Khumbuk (11.3 km) Ārghinchkhā-ye Bālā (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Du Awi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Awi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Awi, Afghanistan