Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dew Darah

Map of Dew Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dew Darah,Dew Darrah,Div Darreh,Dēw Darah,Dīv Darreh,دېو دره,Ḏew Darrah, Dēw Darah

Dew Darah

Welcome to the Dew Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēw Darah. See Dew Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēw Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dew Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Dew Darah
Places near Dew Darah

Online Dating

Dew Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dew Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dew Darah, Afghanistan