-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh Magas

Map of Deh Magas Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Magas,ده مگس, Deh Magas

Deh Magas

Welcome to the Deh Magas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Magas. See Deh Magas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Magas area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh Magas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.99018/70.49545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Deh Magas
  •  
Places near Deh Magas

Online Dating

Deh Magas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Magas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Magas, Afghanistan