-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh Gol

Map of Deh Gol Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Gol,Dekhgul',Dekhgul’, Deh Gol

Deh Gol

Welcome to the Deh Gol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Gol. See Deh Gol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Gol area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Deh Gol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.42065/71.40139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Deh Gol
  •  
Places near Deh Gol

Online Dating

Deh Gol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Gol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Gol, Afghanistan