Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh Ghulaman

Map of Deh Ghulaman Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Gholaman,Deh Gholāmān,Deh Ghulaman,Deh Ghulāmān,Deh-e Molayan,Deh-e Molāyān,Dehe Gholaman,Doh Ghulaman,Doh Ghulāmān,Yor,Yur,Yōr,Yōṟ,dh ghlaman,dih ghulaman,ده غلامان,دِه غُلَامَان,Ḏehe Gholāmān, Deh Ghulāmān

Deh Ghulaman

Welcome to the Deh Ghulaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Ghulāmān. See Deh Ghulaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Ghulāmān area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Deh Ghulaman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:46
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Deh Ghulaman
Places near Deh Ghulaman

Online Dating

Deh Ghulaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Ghulaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Ghulaman, Afghanistan