-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh-e Sayyidan

Map of Deh-e Sayyidan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Sayedan,Deh-e Sayyidan,Deh-e Sayyidān,Deh-e Seyyedan,Deh-e Seyyedān,Deh-i-Sayedan,Deh-i-Sayeḏān,ده سیدان, Deh-e Sayyidān

Deh-e Sayyidan

Welcome to the Deh-e Sayyidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Sayyidān. See Deh-e Sayyidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Sayyidān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Sayyidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.81456/70.37422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Deh-e Sayyidan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Sayyidan
Deh-e Sayyidān (0 km) Mulgānī (1.1 km) Āb-e Shēr Aḩmad (2.4 km) Deh Mīrī (3.2 km) Faīẕānī (3.8 km) Sūskān (4.4 km) Rīsh Darāz (5 km) Darāyim (5.8 km) Dūdgāh (6.1 km) Deh-e Bāsī (6.2 km) Moghultay (6.3 km) Chashmah-ye Qalandar (6.7 km) Arghandakān (6.9 km) Z̄ūghām Darah (7 km) Yāmchīān (7.5 km) Tōrganī (7.7 km) Ayshān-e Darah-ye Bāgh (7.7 km) Purānī (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Sayyidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Sayyidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Sayyidan, Afghanistan