Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh-e Qadian

Map of Deh-e Qadian Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Qadian,Deh-e Qadyan,Deh-e Qādyān,Deh-e Qādīān,Deh-i-Qadyan,dh qadyan,ده قادیان,Ḏeh-i-Qāḏyān, Deh-e Qādīān

Deh-e Qadian

Welcome to the Deh-e Qadian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Qādīān. See Deh-e Qadian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Qādīān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Qadian
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Deh-e Qadian
Places near Deh-e Qadian

Online Dating

Deh-e Qadian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Qadian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Qadian, Afghanistan