-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh-e Bala

Map of Deh-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Bala,Deh-e Bālā,Deh-i-Bala,dh bala,ده بالا,Ḏeh-i-Bālā, Deh-e Bālā

Deh-e Bala

Welcome to the Deh-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Bālā. See Deh-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.29912/70.56406
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Deh-e Bala
  •  
Places near Deh-e Bala
Deh-e Bālā (0 km) Angārah-ye Kalān (1.3 km) Dargak (1.4 km) Darēl (2.1 km) Dēblō (2.1 km) Khambēl (2.2 km) Rūy-e Āb (2.2 km) Shahīd Darah (2.2 km) Muzung (2.5 km) Dū Ābī Yaftal (3.1 km) Pas-e Band (3.4 km) Chāwush Darah (3.4 km) Khijāw (3.5 km) Ayrt (3.6 km) Deh-e Murghān (3.6 km) Kōl Darah (3.7 km) Khar Chang (3.8 km) Gazānak (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Bala, Afghanistan