Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Gory Daysuuda

Map of Gory Daysuuda Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Day Souda,Day Şoūdā,Day-e So`uda,Dayso 'Uda,Dayso Udah,Dayşo Ūdah,Dāy-e Şo‘ūdā,Gory Daysuuda,دای صعودا,Ḏāyso ’Ūḏā, Gory Daysuuda

Gory Daysuuda

Welcome to the Gory Daysuuda google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Daysuuda. See Gory Daysuuda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Daysuuda area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Daysuuda
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:08
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Gory Daysuuda
Places near Gory Daysuuda

Online Dating

Gory Daysuuda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Daysuuda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Daysuuda, Afghanistan