Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dashtuk

Map of Dashtuk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashtuk,Dashtūk,Dastuk,dshtwk,دشتوک,Ḏastūk, Dashtūk


Welcome to the Dashtuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashtūk. See Dashtuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashtūk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dashtuk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Dashtuk
Places near Dashtuk

Online Dating

Dashtuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dashtuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashtuk, Afghanistan