Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Dasht Siki

Map of Koh-e Dasht Siki Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dashtsiki,Koh-e Dasht Siki,Kohe Dast Siki,Kohe Dašt Siki,Kuh-e Dasht Siki,Kōh-e Dasht Sīkī,Kūh-e Dasht Siki,kwh dsht syky,کوه دشت سيکى, Kōh-e Dasht Sīkī

Koh-e Dasht Siki

Welcome to the Koh-e Dasht Siki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dasht Sīkī. See Koh-e Dasht Siki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dasht Sīkī area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Koh-e Dasht Siki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 5464 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dasht Siki
Places near Koh-e Dasht Siki

Online Dating

Koh-e Dasht Siki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Dasht Siki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dasht Siki, Afghanistan