-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dasht Mazek

Map of Dasht Mazek Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Mazek,Mazik Dasht Pass, Dasht Mazek

Dasht Mazek

Welcome to the Dasht Mazek google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht Mazek. See Dasht Mazek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht Mazek area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht Mazek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.26667/70.26667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Dasht Mazek
  •  
Places near Dasht Mazek

Online Dating

Dasht Mazek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht Mazek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht Mazek, Afghanistan