-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Dasht Kah

Map of Koh-e Dasht Kah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dasht Kah,Kohe Dasht Kah,Kohe Dasht Kāh,Kuh-e Dasht Kah,Kōh-e Dasht Kāh,Kūh-e Dasht Kah,kwh dsht kah,کوه دشت کاه, Kōh-e Dasht Kāh

Koh-e Dasht Kah

Welcome to the Koh-e Dasht Kah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dasht Kāh. See Koh-e Dasht Kah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dasht Kāh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Koh-e Dasht Kah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12027/70.9837
  • Altitude: 5568 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dasht Kah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dasht Kah

Online Dating

Koh-e Dasht Kah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dasht Kah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dasht Kah, Afghanistan