-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dasht-e Ashnam

Map of Dasht-e Ashnam Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Asnam,Dasht Āšnām,Dasht-e Ashnam,Dasht-e Āshnām,dsht ashnam,دشت آشنام, Dasht-e Āshnām

Dasht-e Ashnam

Welcome to the Dasht-e Ashnam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Āshnām. See Dasht-e Ashnam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Āshnām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Ashnam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.59207/70.84559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Ashnam
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Ashnam

Online Dating

Dasht-e Ashnam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Ashnam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Ashnam, Afghanistan