-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dasht-e Agha

Map of Dasht-e Agha Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Agha,Dasht-e Aghah,Dasht-e Āghā,Dast-i-Agha,دشت آغا,Ḏast-i-Agha, Dasht-e Āghā

Dasht-e Agha

Welcome to the Dasht-e Agha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Āghā. See Dasht-e Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.82672/70.23172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Agha
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Agha

Online Dating

Dasht-e Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Agha, Afghanistan