Main → Pakistan → Badakhshan → Darwaza An

Map of Darwaza An Badakhshan, Pakistan

Other Names: Darwaza An,Darwazo An,Darwazu An,Darwāza Ān,Darwāzo Ān,Darwāzū Ān, Darwāza Ān

Darwaza An

Welcome to the Darwaza An google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Pakistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwāza Ān. See Darwaza An photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwāza Ān area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darwaza An
  • Country: Pakistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Darwaza An
Places near Darwaza An

Online Dating

Darwaza An Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darwaza An, Pakistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwaza An, Pakistan