-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Shah Baba

Map of Darah-ye Shah Baba Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shah Baba,Darah-ye Shāh Bābā,Darrah Sah Baba,Darrah-e Shah Baba,Darreh-ye Shah Baba,Darreh-ye Shāh Bābā,درۀ شاه بابا,Ḏaṟṟah Sāh Bābā, Darah-ye Shāh Bābā

Darah-ye Shah Baba

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shah Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shāh Bābā. See Darah-ye Shah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shāh Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Shah Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72681/70.16511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shah Baba
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shah Baba

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shah Baba, Afghanistan