-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darah-ye Ptukh

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Ptukh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Ptukh,Darya-ye Darah-ye Ptukh,Darya-ye Darreh Patukh,Darya-ye Darreh Patūkh,Darya-ye Darreh-ye Ptukh,Daryā-i-Darrah-i-Ptūkh,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Ptūkh,Daryā-ye Darreh-ye Ptukh,drya y drە ptwkh,دريا ی درۀ پتوخ, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Ptūkh

Darya-ye Darah-ye Ptukh

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Ptukh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Ptūkh. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Ptukh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Ptūkh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Ptukh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01543/73.38901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:45
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Ptukh
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Ptukh

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Ptukh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darah-ye Ptukh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Ptukh, Afghanistan