-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Peshkan

Map of Darah-ye Peshkan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Peshkan,Darah-ye Pēshkān,Darrah-i-Peskan,Darrah-ye Peshkan,Darrah-ye Pēshkān,Darreh-ye Pishkan,Darreh-ye Pīshkān,دره پېشکان,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Pēskān, Darah-ye Pēshkān

Darah-ye Peshkan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Peshkan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pēshkān. See Darah-ye Peshkan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pēshkān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Peshkan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.84388/70.78755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Peshkan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Peshkan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Peshkan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Peshkan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Peshkan, Afghanistan