-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Howz-e Darah-ye Kishti

Map of Howz-e Darah-ye Kishti Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdze Darrah-ye Keshti,Hawdze Darya Kesti,Hawz-e Darreh-ye Keshti,Hawḏẕe Darya Kesti,Howz-e Darah-ye Kishti,Howz-e Darreh-ye Keshti,حوض درۀ کشتی,Ḩawdẕe Darrah-ye Keshti,Ḩawẕ-e Darreh-ye Keshtī,Ḩowẕ-e Darah-ye Kishtī,Ḩowẕ-e Darreh-ye Keshtī, Ḩowẕ-e Darah-ye Kishtī

Howz-e Darah-ye Kishti

Welcome to the Howz-e Darah-ye Kishti google satellite map! This lake is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕ-e Darah-ye Kishtī. See Howz-e Darah-ye Kishti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕ-e Darah-ye Kishtī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Howz-e Darah-ye Kishti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1849/70.60699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Howz-e Darah-ye Kishti
  •  
Places near Howz-e Darah-ye Kishti

Online Dating

Howz-e Darah-ye Kishti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howz-e Darah-ye Kishti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howz-e Darah-ye Kishti, Afghanistan