-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Jani

Map of Darah-ye Jani Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jani,Darah-ye Jānī,Darrah-i-Jani,Darreh-ye Jani,Darreh-ye Jānī,drh jany,دره جانی,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Jāni, Darah-ye Jānī

Darah-ye Jani

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jānī. See Darah-ye Jani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Jani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.06654/70.57864
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jani
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jani

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jani, Afghanistan