-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darah-ye Issik

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Issik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Issik,Darya-ye Darah-ye Issik,Darya-ye Darreh-ye Issik,Daryā-i-Darrah-i-Issik,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Issīk,Daryā-ye Darreh-ye Issik,drya y drە asyk,دريا ی درۀ اسیک, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Issīk

Darya-ye Darah-ye Issik

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Issik google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Issīk. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Issik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Issīk area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Issik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.00358/73.34848
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Issik
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Issik

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Issik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darah-ye Issik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Issik, Afghanistan