Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darah-ye Buzurg

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Buzurg Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Buzurg,Darya-i-Darrah-i-Buzuṟg,Darya-ye Darah-ye Buzurg,Darya-ye Darrah-ye Buzurg,Darya-ye Darreh-ye Bozorg,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Buzurg,Daryā-ye Darrah-ye Buzurg,Daryā-ye Darreh-ye Bozorg,drya drh bzrg,دریا دره بزرگ, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Buzurg

Darya-ye Darah-ye Buzurg

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Buzurg google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Buzurg. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Buzurg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Buzurg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Buzurg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Buzurg
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Buzurg

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Buzurg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Darah-ye Buzurg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Buzurg, Afghanistan