-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Khas,Darya-i-Darrah-i-Khāš,Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash,Darya-ye Darrah Khash,Darya-ye Darreh Khash,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Khāsh,Daryā-ye Darrah Khāsh,Daryā-ye Darreh Khash,drya drh khash,دریا دره خاش, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Khāsh

Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Khāsh. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Khāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.89161/70.84358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash, Afghanistan