-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Chirik

Map of Darah-ye Chirik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chirik,Darrah Cerek,Darreh-ye Cherek,درۀ چرک,Ḏaṟṟah Ceṟek, Darah-ye Chirik

Darah-ye Chirik

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chirik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chirik. See Darah-ye Chirik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chirik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Chirik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.94779/70.45153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:18
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chirik
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chirik

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chirik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chirik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chirik, Afghanistan