-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darmadar

Map of Darmadar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darmadar,Dārmadār,دارمدار, Dārmadār

Darmadar

Welcome to the Darmadar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dārmadār. See Darmadar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dārmadār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darmadar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.22006/71.43887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Darmadar
  •  
Places near Darmadar

Online Dating

Darmadar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darmadar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darmadar, Afghanistan