-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dar Khan-e Khash

Map of Dar Khan-e Khash Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dar Khan-e Khash,Dar Khan-i-Khas,Dar Khān-e Khāsh,در خان خاش,Ḏaṟ Khān-i-Khās̄, Dar Khān-e Khāsh

Dar Khan-e Khash

Welcome to the Dar Khan-e Khash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dar Khān-e Khāsh. See Dar Khan-e Khash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dar Khān-e Khāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dar Khan-e Khash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.02321/70.75534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Dar Khan-e Khash
  •  
Places near Dar Khan-e Khash

Online Dating

Dar Khan-e Khash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dar Khan-e Khash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dar Khan-e Khash, Afghanistan